PALANTIR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200611||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/palantir-europol-nutzt-software-von-umstrittenem-us-anbieter-a-ec089fab-a7d3-4e6e-b356-0d3469d0d665 Antiterrorkampf Europol nutzt Software von umstrittenem US-Anbieter Palantir]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[EUROPOL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200401||bloomberg.com||[https://www.bloomberg.com/amp/news/articles/2020-04-01/palantir-in-talks-with-germany-france-for-virus-fighting-tool Technology: Palantir in Talks With Germany, France for Virus-Fighting Tool]||[[INFECTION TRACKING]] / [[PALANTIR]] | |20200401||bloomberg.com||[https://www.bloomberg.com/amp/news/articles/2020-04-01/palantir-in-talks-with-germany-france-for-virus-fighting-tool Technology: Palantir in Talks With Germany, France for Virus-Fighting Tool]||[[INFECTION TRACKING]] / [[PALANTIR]] | ||