STRATFOR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20160524||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/syrien-is-kaempfer-zerstoeren-russische-hubschrauber-a-1093903.html Syrien-Krieg: IS-Kämpfer sollen russische Hubschrauber zerstört haben]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SY]] | |20160524||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/syrien-is-kaempfer-zerstoeren-russische-hubschrauber-a-1093903.html Syrien-Krieg: IS-Kämpfer sollen russische Hubschrauber zerstört haben]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SY]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2015 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20150320||epochtimes.de||[https://www.epochtimes.de/politik/welt/stratfor-zu-ukraine-krise-verhinderung-von-deutschland-russland-buendnis-hauptziel-der-usa-video-a1228121.html Stratfor nennt Hauptziel der USA: „Deutschland-Russland-Bündnis verhindern!“ (VIDEO)]||[[DE-RU]] / [[STRATFOR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 16 June 2020
Stratfor
Articles
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181116 | gizmodo.com | WikiLeaks Helped Hackers Rifle Through Stolen Company Emails, Leaked FBI Docs Show | STRATFOR / WIKILEAKS / ASSANGE, JULIAN |
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160524 | spiegel.de | Syrien-Krieg: IS-Kämpfer sollen russische Hubschrauber zerstört haben | STRATFOR / SY |
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150320 | epochtimes.de | Stratfor nennt Hauptziel der USA: „Deutschland-Russland-Bündnis verhindern!“ (VIDEO) | DE-RU / STRATFOR |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140605 | dailydot.com | How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack | STRATFOR / SABU / HAMMOND, JEREMY |
2013
| Date | Source | TItle | Tags |
| 20131115 | theguardian.com | Jailed Anonymous hacker Jeremy Hammond: 'My days of hacking are done' - Hammond calls his 10-year sentence a 'vengeful, spiteful act' by US authorities eager to put a chill on political hacking | HAMMOND, JEREMY / ANONYMOUS / STRATFOR |
| 20130408 | informationclearinghouse.info | Google Involved in ‘Regime Change’: WikiLeaks | GOOGLE / LEV, MARTY / COHEN, JARED / BURTON, FRED / WIKILEAKS / STRATFOR |
2012
2011
Material
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 10.08.2011 | wikileaks.org | (alpha) source evaluations - must read |