FACE RECOGNITION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 10:
|-
|-
|16.12.2010||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/social-network-facebook-erlaubt-gesichtserkennung-fuer-fotos-a-735022.html Social Network: Facebook erlaubt Gesichtserkennung für Fotos]||[[SOCIAL MEDIA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[FACE RECOGNITION]]
|16.12.2010||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/social-network-facebook-erlaubt-gesichtserkennung-fuer-fotos-a-735022.html Social Network: Facebook erlaubt Gesichtserkennung für Fotos]||[[SOCIAL MEDIA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[FACE RECOGNITION]]
|-
|14.04.2005||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Biometrische-Software-fuer-Visa-Antraege-152868.html Biometrische Software für Visa-Anträge]||[[FACE RECOGNITION]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Services]]
[[Category:Services]]

Revision as of 15:52, 3 September 2012