FLORIDA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200702||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/coronavirus-in-florida-wir-werden-nichts-schliessen-a-4bb57eb5-7c75-436c-ba4d-5d92a02e522c Dramatischer Corona-Ausbruch in Florida "Wir werden nichts schließen"]||[[FLORIDA]]
|-
|-
|20170410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/384264-masked-police-drug-message/ ‘We’re coming for you’: Masked US deputies issue chilling warning to drug pushers (VIDEO)]||[[FLORIDA]]
|20170410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/384264-masked-police-drug-message/ ‘We’re coming for you’: Masked US deputies issue chilling warning to drug pushers (VIDEO)]||[[FLORIDA]]

Revision as of 19:59, 2 July 2020