LAM, CARRIE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200807||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/497396-us-sanctions-hong-kong/ US imposes sanctions on Hong Kong’s chief executive among other Chinese officials]||[[SANCTIONS]] [[LAM, CARRIE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190709||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hongkong-regierungschefin-carrie-lam-bezeichnet-auslieferungsgesetz-als-tot-a-1276423.html Hongkongs Regierungschefin Carrie Lam bezeichnet Auslieferungsgesetz als "tot"]||[[HK]] / [[LAM, CARRIE]] | |20190709||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hongkong-regierungschefin-carrie-lam-bezeichnet-auslieferungsgesetz-als-tot-a-1276423.html Hongkongs Regierungschefin Carrie Lam bezeichnet Auslieferungsgesetz als "tot"]||[[HK]] / [[LAM, CARRIE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:13, 8 August 2020
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200807 | rt.com | US imposes sanctions on Hong Kong’s chief executive among other Chinese officials | SANCTIONS LAM, CARRIE |
| 20190709 | spiegel.de | Hongkongs Regierungschefin Carrie Lam bezeichnet Auslieferungsgesetz als "tot" | HK / LAM, CARRIE |
| 20190709 | scmp.com | Politics: Hong Kong leader Carrie Lam says extradition bill ‘is dead’ | HK / LAM, CARRIE |