LEHDER, CARLOS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
720200813||telepolis.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Komplize-von-Pablo-Escobar-soll-in-Deutschland-zu-Politmord-aussagen-4869465.html Komplize von Pablo Escobar soll in Deutschland zu Politmord aussagen]||[[LEHDER, CARLOS]]
|-
|-
|20200616||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/carlos-lehder-pablo-escobars-rechte-hand-nach-deutschland-ausgeliefert-a-cdfe8fa1-10d6-460c-b6f8-4de176d3bd59 Drogendealer Pablo Escobars engster Komplize nach Deutschland ausgeliefert]||[[LEHDER, CARLOS]]
|20200616||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/carlos-lehder-pablo-escobars-rechte-hand-nach-deutschland-ausgeliefert-a-cdfe8fa1-10d6-460c-b6f8-4de176d3bd59 Drogendealer Pablo Escobars engster Komplize nach Deutschland ausgeliefert]||[[LEHDER, CARLOS]]

Revision as of 06:07, 14 August 2020