CANCER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200928||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/501898-trojan-horse-treatment-tricks-cancer/ ‘Trojan horse’ treatment makes cancer self-destruct without use of drugs]||[[CANCER]]
|-
|-
|20190621||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/462389-immune-cancer-fighting-treatment/ Cancer patients welcome breakthrough ‘living drug’ that reprograms immune systems to fight disease]||[[CANCER]]
|20190621||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/462389-immune-cancer-fighting-treatment/ Cancer patients welcome breakthrough ‘living drug’ that reprograms immune systems to fight disease]||[[CANCER]]

Revision as of 17:19, 28 September 2020