CANCER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200928||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/501898-trojan-horse-treatment-tricks-cancer/ ‘Trojan horse’ treatment makes cancer self-destruct without use of drugs]||[[CANCER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190621||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/462389-immune-cancer-fighting-treatment/ Cancer patients welcome breakthrough ‘living drug’ that reprograms immune systems to fight disease]||[[CANCER]] | |20190621||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/462389-immune-cancer-fighting-treatment/ Cancer patients welcome breakthrough ‘living drug’ that reprograms immune systems to fight disease]||[[CANCER]] | ||