JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20201025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/504263-caitlin-johnstone-america-allies/ Caitlin Johnstone: America has no allies, only hostages]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200706||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/johnstone-seriously-get-hell-out-afghanistan Johnstone: Seriously, Get The Hell Out Of Afghanistan]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]] | |20200706||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/johnstone-seriously-get-hell-out-afghanistan Johnstone: Seriously, Get The Hell Out Of Afghanistan]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]] | ||