GAUCK, JOACHIM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |10.03.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36550/1.html Mit allen Wassern ungewaschen: Kabarettist Joachim Gauck ka..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|05.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ferdos-forudastan-amtiert-als-neue-sprecherin-von-joachim-gauck-a-854026.html Bundespräsidenten-Sprecherin Forudastan: Gaucks Neue]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[FORUDASTAN, FERDOS]]
|-
|-
|10.03.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36550/1.html Mit allen Wassern ungewaschen: Kabarettist Joachim Gauck kandidiert als Bundespräsident]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]]
|10.03.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36550/1.html Mit allen Wassern ungewaschen: Kabarettist Joachim Gauck kandidiert als Bundespräsident]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]]

Revision as of 19:19, 5 September 2012