TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200925||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/faktenfinder/nawalny-329.html Russische Verschwörungsmythen Nawalny, Timoschenko und die Charité]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]]
|-
|-
|20140326||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ukraine-timoschenkos-tiraden-gegen-russland-alarmieren-berlin-a-960844.html Ukrainische Präsidentschaftskandidatin: Timoschenkos Hasstiraden alarmieren Bundesregierung]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]]
|20140326||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ukraine-timoschenkos-tiraden-gegen-russland-alarmieren-berlin-a-960844.html Ukrainische Präsidentschaftskandidatin: Timoschenkos Hasstiraden alarmieren Bundesregierung]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]]

Latest revision as of 09:59, 23 November 2020