FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks w..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mohsen-fakhrizadeh-in-iran-getoetet-wer-steckt-dahinter-a-724d9a37-6244-4b93-bade-2c2aeef2149aAttentat auf iranischen Atomwissenschaftler Der Professor und die Bombe]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]
|-
|-
|20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks with Iran’: Germany warns against escalation after killing of top Iranian scientist]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]
|20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks with Iran’: Germany warns against escalation after killing of top Iranian scientist]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]

Revision as of 18:45, 28 November 2020