PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[http://www.theblaze.com/stories/hackers-say-theyve-stolen-romneys-tax-returns-and-are-demanding-1m-but-have-they-really/ Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|-
|-
|05.09.2012||theatlanticwire.com||[http://www.theatlanticwire.com/politics/2012/09/someones-claiming-be-holding-romneys-tax-returns-ransom/56533/ Update: Group Claims to Be Holding Romney's Tax Returns for Ransom]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|05.09.2012||theatlanticwire.com||[http://www.theatlanticwire.com/politics/2012/09/someones-claiming-be-holding-romneys-tax-returns-ransom/56533/ Update: Group Claims to Be Holding Romney's Tax Returns for Ransom]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|-
|-
|05.09.2012||nashvillecitypaper.com||[http://nashvillecitypaper.com/content/city-news/secret-service-takes-alleged-stolen-romney-tax-records-sent-williamson-political-g Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|05.09.2012||nashvillecitypaper.com||[http://nashvillecitypaper.com/content/city-news/secret-service-takes-alleged-stolen-romney-tax-records-sent-williamson-political-g Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|-
|04.09.2012||pastebin.com||[http://pastebin.com/1j1yzQ9S Dear PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP] [[/1j1yzQ9S|backup]]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 18:31, 6 September 2012