MAURIZI, STEFANIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201217||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/media/2020/dec/18/australias-foi-system-worst-of-any-country-involved-in-julian-assange-case Julian Assange: Australia’s FoI system worst of any country involved in Julian Assange case]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[AU]] / [[FOIA]] / [[MAURIZI, STEFANIA]]
|-
|-
|20180521||opendemocracy.net||[https://www.opendemocracy.net/yorgos-boskos-stefania-maurizi/just-be-fair-when-does-journalism-undermine-its-own-reputation “Just be fair”: when does journalism undermine its own reputation?]||[[MAURIZI, STEFANIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|20180521||opendemocracy.net||[https://www.opendemocracy.net/yorgos-boskos-stefania-maurizi/just-be-fair-when-does-journalism-undermine-its-own-reputation “Just be fair”: when does journalism undermine its own reputation?]||[[MAURIZI, STEFANIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]

Revision as of 05:07, 19 December 2020