GB-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210204||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/politics/2021/feb/04/uk-leaders-became-too-close-to-trump-says-ex-ambassador UK leaders became too close to Trump, says ex-ambassador - Sir Peter Westmacott says ‘pie in the sky promises’ on post-Brexit trade distorted UK foreign policy]||[[GB]] / [[GB-US]]
|-
|-
|20200716||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/technology-53403793 Huawei 5G kit must be removed from UK by 2027]||[[GB]] / [[HUAWEI]] / [[GB-US]]
|20200716||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/technology-53403793 Huawei 5G kit must be removed from UK by 2027]||[[GB]] / [[HUAWEI]] / [[GB-US]]

Revision as of 03:38, 5 February 2021