TR-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190726||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-26/erdogan-threatens-reconsider-existing-orders-100-boeing-planes-over-blocked-f-35s Erdogan: Turkey Could Cancel 100 Boeing Orders, Worth $10BN, Over Blocked F-35s]||[[TR-US]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[BOEING]] | |20190726||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-26/erdogan-threatens-reconsider-existing-orders-100-boeing-planes-over-blocked-f-35s Erdogan: Turkey Could Cancel 100 Boeing Orders, Worth $10BN, Over Blocked F-35s]||[[TR-US]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[BOEING]] | ||