PFIZER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140427||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/pfizer-und-astrazeneca-us-pharmakonzern-will-britis..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514667-pfizer-india-vaccine-application/Pfizer withdraws application for Covid-19 vaccine emergency use in India after regulator requests more data]||[[PFIZER]] / [[IN]]
|-
|-
|20140427||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/pfizer-und-astrazeneca-us-pharmakonzern-will-britische-firma-kaufen-a-966465.html Pharmakonzerne: Pfizer will britischen Konzern AstraZeneca schlucken]||[[ASTRAZENECA]] / [[PFIZER]]
|20140427||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/pfizer-und-astrazeneca-us-pharmakonzern-will-britische-firma-kaufen-a-966465.html Pharmakonzerne: Pfizer will britischen Konzern AstraZeneca schlucken]||[[ASTRAZENECA]] / [[PFIZER]]

Revision as of 07:58, 5 February 2021