SMUGGLING: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210221||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hide-and-seek-how-drug-traffickers-get-creative-sea Hide And Seek: How Drug Traffickers Get Creative At Sea]||[[SMUGGLING]]
|-
|-
|20130112||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/magazine-20976887 Who, What, Why: Why do criminals smuggle garlic?]||[[SMUGGLING]]
|20130112||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/magazine-20976887 Who, What, Why: Why do criminals smuggle garlic?]||[[SMUGGLING]]

Revision as of 10:28, 22 February 2021