WIRECARD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210520||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/wirecard-skandal-sonderpruefer-belastet-ey-schwer-a-1f0acd95-d075-4f9b-8b4f-a44cf03dbb64 Lasche Kontrollen, fehlende Nachweise Sonderprüfer belastet EY im Wirecard-Skandal schwer]||[[ERNST & YOUNG]] / [[WIRECARD]]
|-
|-
|20200806||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/key-wirecard-business-partner-turns-dead-philippines-after-mafia-links-exposed Key Wirecard 'Business Partner' Turns Up Dead In The Philippines After Mafia Links Exposed]||[[WIRECARD]] / [[BAUER, CHRISTOPHER]]
|20200806||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/key-wirecard-business-partner-turns-dead-philippines-after-mafia-links-exposed Key Wirecard 'Business Partner' Turns Up Dead In The Philippines After Mafia Links Exposed]||[[WIRECARD]] / [[BAUER, CHRISTOPHER]]

Revision as of 08:11, 20 May 2021