HT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210712||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/528953-haiti-mastermind-us-security-team/ Haiti arrests ‘Florida doctor’ as alleged mastermind in president’s murder, while US dispatches ‘security team’ to help the probe]||[[HT]]
|-
|-
|20210709||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/528753-haiti-assassins-colombian-american/ Haiti’s president killed by ‘foreign hit squad’ of ex-Colombian military & Haitian-Americans, 11 arrested inside ‘Taiwan embassy’]||[[HT]]
|20210709||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/528753-haiti-assassins-colombian-american/ Haiti’s president killed by ‘foreign hit squad’ of ex-Colombian military & Haitian-Americans, 11 arrested inside ‘Taiwan embassy’]||[[HT]]

Revision as of 12:27, 12 July 2021