HT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210713||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/529039-assassination-haiti-informants-fbi/ ‘Several’ suspects in Haiti’s president assassination were informants for US drug agency, FBI – reports]||[[HT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210712||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/suspected-mastermind-haiti-presidential-assassination-arrested Suspected Mastermind Of Haiti Presidential Assassination Arrested]||[[HT]] | |20210712||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/suspected-mastermind-haiti-presidential-assassination-arrested Suspected Mastermind Of Haiti Presidential Assassination Arrested]||[[HT]] | ||
Revision as of 05:08, 13 July 2021
HAITI