CN-IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-mega-investment-deal-iran-blows-us-out-picture China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture]||[[CN-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200908||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-looks-build-espionage-hub-iran-under-25-year-deal China Looks To Build Espionage Hub In Iran Under 25-Year Deal]||[[CN]] / [[IR]] / [[CN-IR]] | |20200908||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-looks-build-espionage-hub-iran-under-25-year-deal China Looks To Build Espionage Hub In Iran Under 25-Year Deal]||[[CN]] / [[IR]] / [[CN-IR]] | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 14 July 2021
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210713 | zerohedge.com | China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture | CN-IR |
| 20200908 | zerohedge.com | China Looks To Build Espionage Hub In Iran Under 25-Year Deal | CN / IR / CN-IR |
| 20200714 | zerohedge.com | China-Iran "Strategic Accord" To Give Tehran $400 Billion Boost Over Next 25 Years | CN-IR |