GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210517||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/sport/edward-snowden-unterstuetzt-football-leaks-informant-rui-pinto-a-6546a286-f369-4b06-a96f-6d6c35e84b05 Whistleblower Edward Snowden unterstützt Football-Leaks-Informant Rui Pinto]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200127||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/world/1844864/portuguese-hacker-says-he-is-behind-angola-corruption-leaks Portuguese hacker says he is behind Angola corruption leaks]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] / [[ICIJ]] | |20200127||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/world/1844864/portuguese-hacker-says-he-is-behind-angola-corruption-leaks Portuguese hacker says he is behind Angola corruption leaks]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] / [[ICIJ]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:16, 15 July 2021
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210517 | spiegel.de | Whistleblower Edward Snowden unterstützt Football-Leaks-Informant Rui Pinto | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO |
| 20200127 | bangkokpost.com | Portuguese hacker says he is behind Angola corruption leaks | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO / ICIJ |
| 20190329 | spiegel.de | Football Leaks Das Geheimnis des Whistleblowers | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO |
| 20190118 | spiegel.de | Budapest Raid Football Leaks Whistleblower Arrested | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO |