ARKIN, WILLIAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210517||newsweek.com||[https://www.newsweek.com/exclusive-inside-militarys-secret-undercover-army-1591881 Exclusive: Inside the Military's Secret Undercover Army]||[[ARKIN, WILLIAM]] / [[SIGNATURE REDUCTION]] / [[US ARMY]]
|-
|-
|20200113||newsweek.com||[https://www.newsweek.com/trump-iran-new-nuclear-weapon-increases-risk-crisis-nuclear-1481752 With a New Weapon in Donald Trump's Hands, The Iran Crisis Risks Going Nuclear]||[[ARKIN, WILLIAM]] / [[IR]] / [[US STRATCOM]]
|20200113||newsweek.com||[https://www.newsweek.com/trump-iran-new-nuclear-weapon-increases-risk-crisis-nuclear-1481752 With a New Weapon in Donald Trump's Hands, The Iran Crisis Risks Going Nuclear]||[[ARKIN, WILLIAM]] / [[IR]] / [[US STRATCOM]]

Latest revision as of 08:01, 11 August 2021