GB-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210820||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/british-and-us-troops-reportedly-odds-afghanistan-uk-engages-rescue-missions British And US Troops Reportedly At Odds In Afghanistan As UK Engages Rescue Missions]||[[GB-US]] / [[AF]]
|-
|-
|20210204||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/politics/2021/feb/04/uk-leaders-became-too-close-to-trump-says-ex-ambassador UK leaders became too close to Trump, says ex-ambassador - Sir Peter Westmacott says ‘pie in the sky promises’ on post-Brexit trade distorted UK foreign policy]||[[GB]] / [[GB-US]]
|20210204||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/politics/2021/feb/04/uk-leaders-became-too-close-to-trump-says-ex-ambassador UK leaders became too close to Trump, says ex-ambassador - Sir Peter Westmacott says ‘pie in the sky promises’ on post-Brexit trade distorted UK foreign policy]||[[GB]] / [[GB-US]]

Revision as of 06:32, 20 August 2021