SHELL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20211115||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/shell-oelkonzern-verlegt-hauptsitz-aus-den-niederlanden-nach-grossbritannien-a-23b1a643-04c9-4519-896d-e194709f64b5 Britisch-niederländischer Ölkonzern Shell verlegt Hauptsitz nach Großbritannien]||[[SHELL]]
|-
|-
|20130125||pastebin.com||[http://pastebin.com/59zTuhPC Eamon Javers: Broker, Trader, Lawyer, Spy: The Secret World of Corporate Espionage]||[[CORPORATE ESPIONAGE]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PURVES, WILLIAM]] / [[MACLEAN, FITZROY]] / [[SMITH, BARONESS]] / [[SMITH, JOHN]] / [[HOLMES, PETER]] / [[CARROLL, PHIL]] / [[SHELL]] / [[LAY, KEN]] / [[ENRON]] / [[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GREENPEACE]]
|20130125||pastebin.com||[http://pastebin.com/59zTuhPC Eamon Javers: Broker, Trader, Lawyer, Spy: The Secret World of Corporate Espionage]||[[CORPORATE ESPIONAGE]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PURVES, WILLIAM]] / [[MACLEAN, FITZROY]] / [[SMITH, BARONESS]] / [[SMITH, JOHN]] / [[HOLMES, PETER]] / [[CARROLL, PHIL]] / [[SHELL]] / [[LAY, KEN]] / [[ENRON]] / [[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GREENPEACE]]

Latest revision as of 15:01, 15 November 2021