TJ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220127||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/547559-kyrgyzstan-tajikistan-border-clash/ Former Soviet Republics exchange fire on the border - Several people were reportedly injured as the militaries of Kyrgyzstan and Tajikistan engaged in cross-border skirmishes]||[[KG]] / [[TJ]]
|-
|-
|26.10.2001||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/aid102601.htm Fact Sheet: USAID on 'Complex Emergency' in Central Asia]||[[TM]] [[TJ]] [[UZ]] [[AF]] [[PK]]
|26.10.2001||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/aid102601.htm Fact Sheet: USAID on 'Complex Emergency' in Central Asia]||[[TM]] [[TJ]] [[UZ]] [[AF]] [[PK]]

Latest revision as of 17:30, 28 January 2022