TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220303||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/tuerkei-inflation-steigt-auf-ueber-50-prozent-a-8b403bfb-c599-49b5-a23a-692d602ed1a0 Wirtschaftskrise Inflation in Türkei überschreitet 50-Prozent-Marke]||[[TR]] / [[TRY]]
|-
|-
|20200816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/turkey-hit-bank-runs-currency-panic-locals-sell-their-cars-and-houses-buy-gold-while-lira Turkey Hit By Bank Runs, Currency Panic As Locals Sell Their Cars And Houses To Buy Gold While Lira Implodes]||[[TRY]]
|20200816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/turkey-hit-bank-runs-currency-panic-locals-sell-their-cars-and-houses-buy-gold-while-lira Turkey Hit By Bank Runs, Currency Panic As Locals Sell Their Cars And Houses To Buy Gold While Lira Implodes]||[[TRY]]

Revision as of 16:23, 3 March 2022