PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/555064-london-consulting-companies-against-moscow/ 'Her Majesty's Russia Unit': How British spies have launched a full-scale propaganda war to demonize Moscow]||[[GB-RU]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[PWC]] / [[MOODYS]]
|-
|-
|20171105||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/paradisepapers/paradisepapers-179.html PwC, KPMG und Co. Architekten der Steuerschlupflöcher]||[[PARADISE PAPERS]] / [[PWC]] / [[KPMG]] / [[ERNST & YOUNG]] / [[DELOITTE]]
|20171105||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/paradisepapers/paradisepapers-179.html PwC, KPMG und Co. Architekten der Steuerschlupflöcher]||[[PARADISE PAPERS]] / [[PWC]] / [[KPMG]] / [[ERNST & YOUNG]] / [[DELOITTE]]

Revision as of 09:20, 9 May 2022