AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|16.09.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/world/312586/al-qaeda-calls-for-more-revenge Al-Qaeda calls for more 'revenge']||[[AL QAEDA]]
|-
|-
|12.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/angriff-auf-us-konsulat-in-bengasi-war-offenbar-anschlag-von-al-qaida-a-855501.html Angriff in Bengasi: US-Botschafter starb offenbar bei Qaida-Anschlag]||[[LY]] / [[US]] / [[AL QAEDA]]
|12.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/angriff-auf-us-konsulat-in-bengasi-war-offenbar-anschlag-von-al-qaida-a-855501.html Angriff in Bengasi: US-Botschafter starb offenbar bei Qaida-Anschlag]||[[LY]] / [[US]] / [[AL QAEDA]]

Revision as of 14:37, 16 September 2012