NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220930||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/563779-foreign-intelligence-evidence-pipeline/ Russia says West was mas..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|-
|-
|20220930||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/563779-foreign-intelligence-evidence-pipeline/ Russia says West was mastermind of Nord Stream attacks / Spy chief Sergey Naryshkin claims Moscow’s opponents are trying to cover up sabotaging the pipelines]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[SVR]]
|20220930||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/563779-foreign-intelligence-evidence-pipeline/ Russia says West was mastermind of Nord Stream attacks / Spy chief Sergey Naryshkin claims Moscow’s opponents are trying to cover up sabotaging the pipelines]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[SVR]]

Revision as of 22:37, 1 March 2023