BURNS, WILLIAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|-
|-
|20220505||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/cia-director-traveled-secret-meeting-saudi-crown-prince-heal-souring-ties CIA Director Traveled For Secret Meeting With Saudi Crown Prince To Heal Souring Ties]||[[BURNS, WILLIAM]] / [[MBS]]
|20220505||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/cia-director-traveled-secret-meeting-saudi-crown-prince-heal-souring-ties CIA Director Traveled For Secret Meeting With Saudi Crown Prince To Heal Souring Ties]||[[BURNS, WILLIAM]] / [[MBS]]

Revision as of 22:38, 1 March 2023