TATARSKY, VLADLEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574036-blast-st-petersburg/ Prominent Russian military blogger killed in St. Petersburg blast / At least 19 people were reported injured by a suspected IED explosion in a city center café]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]
|-
|-
|20230402||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russischer-militaerblogger-bei-explosion-getoetet-a-9429340b-79aa-4e54-9577-ae26c7023f85 Sankt Petersburg Russischer Militärblogger bei Explosion getötet / In einem Café in der russischen Metropole Sankt Petersburg ist ein Sprengsatz detoniert. Ein ultranationalistischer »Kriegsberichterstatter« kam dabei ums Leben, mehrere Menschen wurden verletzt.]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]] / [[ST. PETERSBURG]] / [[PRIGOZHIN, YEVGENY]]
|20230402||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russischer-militaerblogger-bei-explosion-getoetet-a-9429340b-79aa-4e54-9577-ae26c7023f85 Sankt Petersburg Russischer Militärblogger bei Explosion getötet / In einem Café in der russischen Metropole Sankt Petersburg ist ein Sprengsatz detoniert. Ein ultranationalistischer »Kriegsberichterstatter« kam dabei ums Leben, mehrere Menschen wurden verletzt.]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]] / [[ST. PETERSBURG]] / [[PRIGOZHIN, YEVGENY]]

Revision as of 20:43, 2 April 2023