TATARSKY, VLADLEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574041-blast-kill-war-reporter-video/ VIDEO of blast which killed Russian blogger surfaces / The explosion in the city of St. Petersburg has left one person dead and at least 16 injured, authorities report]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]
|-
|-
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574036-blast-st-petersburg/ Prominent Russian military blogger killed in St. Petersburg blast / At least 19 people were reported injured by a suspected IED explosion in a city center café]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574036-blast-st-petersburg/ Prominent Russian military blogger killed in St. Petersburg blast / At least 19 people were reported injured by a suspected IED explosion in a city center café]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]

Revision as of 20:44, 2 April 2023