YELLEN, JANET: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230417||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/574869-yellen-dollar-hegemony-sanctions/ Sanctions may backfire on dollar, US Treasury secretary admits / Janet Yellen was asked by CNN what reaction ‘weaponization’ of the dollar may trigger globally]||[[YELLEN, JANET]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181213||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/446355-us-debt-financial-crisis/ As US debt spirals to $22 trillion, former Fed chair Janet Yellen is suddenly concerned]||[[YELLEN, JANET]] | |20181213||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/446355-us-debt-financial-crisis/ As US debt spirals to $22 trillion, former Fed chair Janet Yellen is suddenly concerned]||[[YELLEN, JANET]] | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 17 April 2023
Articles