SABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|17.09.2012||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2012/09/sabu-12-0330-0524.pdf Sabu Chats with Sanguinarious 12-0330-0524]||[[SABU]]
|-
|-
|14.03.2012||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/85351496/Timeline-of-ANTISEC-as-Created-and-Operated-Under-FBI-Supervision Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision]||[[ANTISEC]] [[FBI]] [[SABU]]
|14.03.2012||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/85351496/Timeline-of-ANTISEC-as-Created-and-Operated-Under-FBI-Supervision Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision]||[[ANTISEC]] [[FBI]] [[SABU]]

Revision as of 01:36, 19 September 2012