BANK OF THAILAND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170714||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1286659/bot-suppressed-baht-to-bolster-exports-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231102||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/586410-thailand-central-bank-dollar-dump/ Thailand’s central bank proposes dropping dollars in trade / The regulator has called for the use of local currencies to mitigate the US currency's volatility]||[[THB]] / [[USD]] / [[BANK OF THAILAND]]
|-
|-
|20170714||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1286659/bot-suppressed-baht-to-bolster-exports-kbank BoT 'suppressed baht' to bolster exports: KBank]||[[THB]] / [[BANK OF THAILAND]] / [[KASIKORNBANK]]
|20170714||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1286659/bot-suppressed-baht-to-bolster-exports-kbank BoT 'suppressed baht' to bolster exports: KBank]||[[THB]] / [[BANK OF THAILAND]] / [[KASIKORNBANK]]

Latest revision as of 21:52, 2 November 2023