PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231114||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/business/2023/nov/14/pwc-cyprus-russian-tycoons-ukraine-invasion-sanctions PwC Cyprus moved £1bn for Russian tycoon on day he was put under sanctions / Leaked files raise questions over timing of deal as government of Cyprus reveals ‘ongoing’ criminal investigation]||[[MORDASHOV, ALEXEI]] / [[PWC]] / [[CY]]
|-
|-
|20220506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/555064-london-consulting-companies-against-moscow/ 'Her Majesty's Russia Unit': How British spies have launched a full-scale propaganda war to demonize Moscow]||[[GB-RU]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[PWC]] / [[MOODYS]]
|20220506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/555064-london-consulting-companies-against-moscow/ 'Her Majesty's Russia Unit': How British spies have launched a full-scale propaganda war to demonize Moscow]||[[GB-RU]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[PWC]] / [[MOODYS]]

Revision as of 09:49, 16 November 2023