MCGONIGAL, CHARLES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20230123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570370-fbi-agent-deripaska-oligarch/ Former FBI agent arrested over ties..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231215||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ex-fbi-intel-chief-who-investigated-trump-russia-collusion-gets-4-years-prison-colluding Ex-FBI Intel Chief Who 'Investigated' Trump-Russia Collusion Gets 4 Years In Prison For Colluding With Russia]||[[FBI]] / [[MCGONIGAL, CHARLES]] / [[DERIPASKA, OLEG]]
|-
|-
|20230123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570370-fbi-agent-deripaska-oligarch/ Former FBI agent arrested over ties to Russian tycoon / The accused was allegedly paid by Oleg Deripaska to investigate a rival businessman]||[[MCGONIGAL, CHARLES]] / [[DERIPASKA, OLEG]]
|20230123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570370-fbi-agent-deripaska-oligarch/ Former FBI agent arrested over ties to Russian tycoon / The accused was allegedly paid by Oleg Deripaska to investigate a rival businessman]||[[MCGONIGAL, CHARLES]] / [[DERIPASKA, OLEG]]

Latest revision as of 19:13, 15 December 2023