CO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/drogenschmuggel-kolumbiens-kartelle-setzen-auf-u-boote-a-856478.html Kolumbiens Kokainkartelle: Höllentrip im Drogen-U-Boot]||[[CO]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]]
|-
|-
|04.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/medellin-kokain-koenigin-griselda-blanco-in-schlachterei-hingerichet-a-853859.html Kolumbien: Kokain-Königin in Schlachterei erschossen]||[[BLANCO, GRISELDA]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] / [[CO]]
|04.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/medellin-kokain-koenigin-griselda-blanco-in-schlachterei-hingerichet-a-853859.html Kolumbien: Kokain-Königin in Schlachterei erschossen]||[[BLANCO, GRISELDA]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] / [[CO]]

Revision as of 12:22, 20 September 2012