RU-FR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240404||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-russlands-verteidigungsminister-sergej-schoigu-w..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/595371-russia-france-ukraine-troops/ Sending soldiers to Ukraine will end badly, Russia tells France / The move would “create problems” for Paris, Defense Minister Sergey Shoigu has said]||[[RU-FR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240404||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-russlands-verteidigungsminister-sergej-schoigu-warnt-frankreich-vor-truppenentsendung-a-9c8c0f9a-2e36-4ab4-b3da-17feba97c21c Anruf des Verteidigungsministers Russland warnt Frankreich vor der Entsendung von Truppen in die Ukraine]||[[RU-FR]] | |20240404||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-russlands-verteidigungsminister-sergej-schoigu-warnt-frankreich-vor-truppenentsendung-a-9c8c0f9a-2e36-4ab4-b3da-17feba97c21c Anruf des Verteidigungsministers Russland warnt Frankreich vor der Entsendung von Truppen in die Ukraine]||[[RU-FR]] | ||