HANIYEH, ISMAIL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240802||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602065-iran-us-greenlight-hamas-chief/ US knew Israel would kill Hamas leader – Iran’s top spy / Ismail Haniyeh, the head of the Gaza-based militant group’s political bureau, was assassinated in Tehran earlier this week]||[[HANIYEH, ISMAIL]]
|-
|-
|20240731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/601864-hamas-official-iran-gaza/ Hamas chief assassinated in Iran / The Palestinian militant group has accused Israel of killing its political leader and said this ‘grave escalation’ will not go unanswered]||[[HANIYEH, ISMAIL]]
|20240731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/601864-hamas-official-iran-gaza/ Hamas chief assassinated in Iran / The Palestinian militant group has accused Israel of killing its political leader and said this ‘grave escalation’ will not go unanswered]||[[HANIYEH, ISMAIL]]

Revision as of 08:02, 6 August 2024