IL-IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/562531-mossad-warns-us-iran-nuclear/ Mossad chief warns US during visit /..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240812||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/game-israel-again-thinks-iran-poised-major-retaliation-us-deploys-sub-hurries-carrier Israel Says Iran Poised For Major Retaliation; US Deploys Sub, Hurries Carrier Group]||[[IL-IR]]
|-
|-
|20220909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/562531-mossad-warns-us-iran-nuclear/ Mossad chief warns US during visit / The Israeli spy agency shared ‘sensitive intelligence materials’ with US agencies in a bid to spike the agreement]||[[IL-IR]]
|20220909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/562531-mossad-warns-us-iran-nuclear/ Mossad chief warns US during visit / The Israeli spy agency shared ‘sensitive intelligence materials’ with US agencies in a bid to spike the agreement]||[[IL-IR]]

Revision as of 05:20, 14 August 2024