ZALUZHNY, VALERY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241125||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/world-war-3-has-officially-begun-ukraines-former-top-military-commander-says Ukraine's Former Top Military Commander Claims 'World War 3 Has Officially Begun']||[[ZALUZHNY, VALERY]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240815||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/new-nord-stream-sabotage-narrative-says-zelenskys-top-general-went-rogue New 'Official' Nord Stream Sabotage Narrative Says Zelensky's Top General Went Rogue]||[[ZALUZHNY, VALERY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[CIA]] / [[WSJ]] / [[HMX]] / [[MIVD]] / [[CIA]] / [[DE]] / [[SE]] / [[PL]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[DUDA, ANDRZEJ]] / [[PODOLYAK, MYKHAILO]] | |20240815||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/new-nord-stream-sabotage-narrative-says-zelenskys-top-general-went-rogue New 'Official' Nord Stream Sabotage Narrative Says Zelensky's Top General Went Rogue]||[[ZALUZHNY, VALERY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[CIA]] / [[WSJ]] / [[HMX]] / [[MIVD]] / [[CIA]] / [[DE]] / [[SE]] / [[PL]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[DUDA, ANDRZEJ]] / [[PODOLYAK, MYKHAILO]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:44, 27 November 2024
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20241125 | zerohedge.com | Ukraine's Former Top Military Commander Claims 'World War 3 Has Officially Begun' | ZALUZHNY, VALERY / UA |
| 20240815 | zerohedge.com | New 'Official' Nord Stream Sabotage Narrative Says Zelensky's Top General Went Rogue | ZALUZHNY, VALERY / NORD STREAM / UA / ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR / CIA / WSJ / HMX / MIVD / CIA / DE / SE / PL / HANNING, AUGUST / ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR / DUDA, ANDRZEJ / PODOLYAK, MYKHAILO |
| 20240815 | wsj.com | A Drunken Evening, a Rented Yacht: The Real Story of the Nord Stream Pipeline Sabotage | NORD STREAM / ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR / ZALUZHNY, VALERY / CIA / MIVD / PL / BND |
| 20240815 | rt.com | Zelensky gave initial order for Nord Stream attack – WSJ / The paper claims the CIA pressured the Ukrainian leader to withdraw permission to target the key pipelines in 2022 | ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR / UA / NORD STREAM / CIA / ZALUZHNY, VALERY / WSJ |