PUSSY RIOT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|202407||jacobin.com||[https://jacobin.com/2024/07/pussy-riot-free-speech-palestine The Pussy Riot Trial Was a Warning for US Universities]||[[PUSSY RIOT]]
|-
|-
|20240628||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/pussy-riot-mitglied-nadja-tolokonnikowa-sieht-in-putin-die-verkoerperung-des-boesen-a-a4200d84-3892-4079-90e6-5efe4c5eedc8?context=issue Russische Künstlerin Pussy-Riot-Mitglied Nadja Tolokonnikowa sieht in Putin die Verkörperung des Bösen]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[TOLOKONIKOVA, NADYA]]
|20240628||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/pussy-riot-mitglied-nadja-tolokonnikowa-sieht-in-putin-die-verkoerperung-des-boesen-a-a4200d84-3892-4079-90e6-5efe4c5eedc8?context=issue Russische Künstlerin Pussy-Riot-Mitglied Nadja Tolokonnikowa sieht in Putin die Verkörperung des Bösen]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[TOLOKONIKOVA, NADYA]]

Revision as of 08:21, 30 November 2024