ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241214||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/609349-openai-employee-found-dead/ OpenAI whistleblower found dead / Suchir Balaji committed suicide a few weeks ago, a medical examiner has told CNBC]||[[ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[BALAJI, SUCHIR]]
|-
|-
|20240809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/theres-just-one-problem-ai-isnt-intelligent-and-thats-systemic-risk There's Just One Problem: AI Isn't Intelligent, And That's A Systemic Risk]||[[ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE]]
|20240809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/theres-just-one-problem-ai-isnt-intelligent-and-thats-systemic-risk There's Just One Problem: AI Isn't Intelligent, And That's A Systemic Risk]||[[ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE]]

Revision as of 15:25, 15 December 2024