ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250108||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/610580-zelensky-us-firms-corruption-aid/ Zelensky accuses US firms of corruption / Kiev has not received half the funds it was promised, due to “lobbyist” practices by the American military, the Ukrainian leader claimed]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250104||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/former-german-finmin-admits-corruption-ukraine-rampant-and-large-majority-ukrainians Former German FinMin Admits Corruption In Ukraine Is "Rampant", And Large Majority Of Ukrainians Agree]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |20250104||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/former-german-finmin-admits-corruption-ukraine-rampant-and-large-majority-ukrainians Former German FinMin Admits Corruption In Ukraine Is "Rampant", And Large Majority Of Ukrainians Agree]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | ||