WEIDEL, ALICE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20241207||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608891-alice-weidel-afd-ukraine/ German chancellor candidate calls for end to arming Kiev Alice Weidel is the Alternative for Germany party’s first-ever nominee for head of the government]||WEIDEL, ALICE |- |} Category:Persons Category:DE"
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/610744-weidel-afd-nord-stream/ Nord Stream pipeline should be relaunched — German chancellor candidate / The AfD’s Alice Weidel has said that Germans “can count” on her party to restore energy links with Russia]||[[WEIDEL, ALICE]]
|-
|-
|20241207||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608891-alice-weidel-afd-ukraine/ German chancellor candidate calls for end to arming Kiev Alice Weidel is the Alternative for Germany party’s first-ever nominee for head of the government]||[[WEIDEL, ALICE]]
|20241207||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608891-alice-weidel-afd-ukraine/ German chancellor candidate calls for end to arming Kiev Alice Weidel is the Alternative for Germany party’s first-ever nominee for head of the government]||[[WEIDEL, ALICE]]

Latest revision as of 22:00, 12 January 2025