US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mass-deportations-illegal-aliens-have-begun-and-results-are-glorious "Settle Now, And STOP This Ridiculous War!": Trump Threatens Tariffs As Russia Sees 'Small' Window For Deal On Ukraine]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-RU]] | |20250122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mass-deportations-illegal-aliens-have-begun-and-results-are-glorious "Settle Now, And STOP This Ridiculous War!": Trump Threatens Tariffs As Russia Sees 'Small' Window For Deal On Ukraine]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-RU]] | ||