TRUSS, LIZ: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-re..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613110-truss-uk-musk-review/ British ‘deep state’ needs a Musk-style review – former PM / Liz Truss has called for a “Trump revolution” in Britain after claiming she was sabotaged during her tenure]||[[TRUSS, LIZ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-regierung-angestellt-a-b054ebf7-5fd6-4f70-b9f7-354d51b6f7d6 Lobbyist in der Downing Street Stabschef von Liz Truss ist nicht bei der Regierung angestellt]||[[FULLBROOK, MARK]] / [[TRUSS, LIZ]] / [[GB]] | |20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-regierung-angestellt-a-b054ebf7-5fd6-4f70-b9f7-354d51b6f7d6 Lobbyist in der Downing Street Stabschef von Liz Truss ist nicht bei der Regierung angestellt]||[[FULLBROOK, MARK]] / [[TRUSS, LIZ]] / [[GB]] | ||