TRUSS, LIZ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-re..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613110-truss-uk-musk-review/ British ‘deep state’ needs a Musk-style review – former PM / Liz Truss has called for a “Trump revolution” in Britain after claiming she was sabotaged during her tenure]||[[TRUSS, LIZ]]
|-
|-
|20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-regierung-angestellt-a-b054ebf7-5fd6-4f70-b9f7-354d51b6f7d6 Lobbyist in der Downing Street Stabschef von Liz Truss ist nicht bei der Regierung angestellt]||[[FULLBROOK, MARK]] / [[TRUSS, LIZ]] / [[GB]]
|20220925||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/liz-truss-stabschef-von-premierministerin-ist-nicht-bei-der-regierung-angestellt-a-b054ebf7-5fd6-4f70-b9f7-354d51b6f7d6 Lobbyist in der Downing Street Stabschef von Liz Truss ist nicht bei der Regierung angestellt]||[[FULLBROOK, MARK]] / [[TRUSS, LIZ]] / [[GB]]

Latest revision as of 09:13, 23 February 2025