KELIN, ANDREY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613119-russian-ambassador-uk-defect/ Russian ambassador says Brits tried to make him defect / Media representatives have suggested that the envoy seek asylum in Britain, Andrey Kelin has claimed]||KELIN, ANDREY |- |} Category:Persons Category:RU"
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613119-russian-ambassador-uk-defect/ Russian ambassador says Brits tried to make him defect / Media representatives have suggested that the envoy seek asylum in Britain, Andrey Kelin has claimed]||[[KELIN, ANDREY]]
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613119-russian-ambassador-uk-defect/ Russian ambassador says Brits tried to make him defect / Media representatives have suggested that the envoy seek asylum in Britain, Andrey Kelin has claimed]||[[KELIN, ANDREY]]
|-
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/551050-russia-not-ruling-out-severing-diplomatic-ties-uk/ Russia not ruling out severing diplomatic ties with UK – Moscow / Ambassador Andrey Kelin said British sanctions against Russia may force embassy closure, with Moscow reciprocating]||[[RU-GB]] / [[KELIN, ANDREY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]

Latest revision as of 09:16, 23 February 2025